Is Community® Coffee Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Arabica Coffee.

Check Community® Coffee Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee Breakfast Blend Medium Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep