Is Community® Coffee Cafe De Olla Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavorings
natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Select Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavorings
Check Community® Coffee Cafe De Olla Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community® Coffee Cafe De Olla Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 30.5 Oz
Dunkin' Donuts French Vanilla Flavored Ground Coffee K-Cup Pods
Cafe Bustelo, Espresso Style, Dark Roast Instant Coffee, 7.05 oz Jar
Dunkin Donuts Coffee Ground Pumpkin Spice Flavored - 11 Oz
Folgers Coffee Ground Medium Roast Classic Roast - 11.30 Oz
Where to buy
Community® Coffee Cafe De Olla Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Granule


