Is Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Arabica Coffee.

Check Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee Café Special® Decaf Premium Ground, Medium Dark Roast, 32 Oz Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee