Is Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 6 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 6 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 6 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go