Is Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Select Arabica Coffee.

Check Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go