Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Community Coffee Coffee and Chicory Single Serve Coffee K Cups Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee And Chicory, Arabica Coffee And Chicory

Check Community Coffee Coffee and Chicory Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee Coffee and Chicory Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Community Coffee Coffee and Chicory Single Serve Coffee K Cups | Spoonful