Is Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go