Is Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, 100% Arabica Coffee

Check Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee® Decaf Café Special® Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterIGA

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastOn The Go