Is Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Why it's a maybe for oat free

  • natural and artificial flavors

natural and artificial flavors

Dietitian note

Flavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.

Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts

Keep checking with Spoonful

Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee French Vanilla Coffee Single-Serve Cups 18 ct Box Compatible with Keurig 2.0 K-Cup Brewers is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast