Is Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavorings
arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavorings.
Check Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Coffee Mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 16 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
Where to buy
Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Granule


