Is Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavorings.

Check Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee French Vanilla Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
VanillaBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinking