Is Community® Coffee Half-Caff Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Select Arabica Coffee.
Check Community® Coffee Half-Caff Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community® Coffee Half-Caff Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community® Coffee Half-Caff Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule, Pouch
Flavor
BitterAcidic
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


