Is Community Coffee® House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Community Coffee® House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee® House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Community Coffee® House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Coffee Single-Serve Cups 12 Ct Box is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRichNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


