Is Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Arabica Coffee, 100% Select Arabica Coffee

Check Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 12 oz. Bag is available at 7 retailers

H-E-BVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast