Is Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Select Arabica Coffee

Check Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community® Coffee House Blend Medium-Dark Roast Ground Coffee 32 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterAcidicNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep