Is Community Coffee, Medium Roast, Holiday Blend, Single-Serve Cups Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Community Coffee, Medium Roast, Holiday Blend, Single-Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go