Is Community Coffee New Orleans Blend Special Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee.
Check Community Coffee New Orleans Blend Special Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee New Orleans Blend Special Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community Coffee New Orleans Blend Special Dark Roast Single Serve Coffee K Cups is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeBreakfastOn The Go


