Is Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavorings
arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavorings
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavorings.
Check Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
NESCAFE TASTER'S CHOICE House Blend Medium Light Roast Instant Coffee 7 oz. Jar
Maxwell House Original Roast Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 30.6 oz Can
Medaglia D'Oro Espresso Instant Dark Roast Coffee - 2oz
Starbucks Caramel Flavored Medium Roast Single Cup Coffee for Keurig Brewers, 1 Box of 22 (22 Total K-Cup Pods)
Where to buy
Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


