Is Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- 100% arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavors
- arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavors
100% arabica coffee and natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 2 flagged ingredients, plus oat free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavors, 100% Arabica Coffee And Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Single Serve 8 Count - 6.2 Oz
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Pringles Potato Crisps Chips Original Single Serve Grab N Go - 2.3 Oz
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
Where to buy
Community Coffee Pecan Praline - Single Serve Cups is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


