Is Community® Coffee Private Reserve® Louisiana Blend® Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee 12 oz. Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Community® Coffee Private Reserve® Louisiana Blend® Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee 12 oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community® Coffee Private Reserve® Louisiana Blend® Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee 12 oz. Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Community® Coffee Private Reserve® Louisiana Blend® Dark Roast Whole Bean Coffee 12 oz. Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Whole
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


