Is Community Coffee Signature Blend Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Brewer Compatible Pods - 54ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Community Coffee Signature Blend Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Brewer Compatible Pods - 54ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Community Coffee Signature Blend Dark Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Brewer Compatible Pods - 54ct is available at 3 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris Teeter

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee