Is Community Coffee, Single-Serve Cups, Spiced Pumpkin Pecan Pie Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- arabica coffee and natural flavors
arabica coffee and natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee And Natural Flavors.
Check Community Coffee, Single-Serve Cups, Spiced Pumpkin Pecan Pie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community Coffee, Single-Serve Cups, Spiced Pumpkin Pecan Pie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Sugar Free, Pumpkin Pie Spice
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
CHAI LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE
Community Coffee Pecan Praline Medium Dark Roast Ground Coffee - 12oz
About this product
Beverage · Pod


