Is Community® Porch Breeze? Green Tea 3.75 oz. Box Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Tea
Check Community® Porch Breeze? Green Tea 3.75 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community® Porch Breeze? Green Tea 3.75 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings® Sleepytime® Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Celestial Seasonings® Chamomile Caffeine Free Herbal Tea Bags 20 Ct Box
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Where to buy
Community® Porch Breeze? Green Tea 3.75 oz. Box is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


