Is Community Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON-GMO POTATOES, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, SUNFLOWER OR CANOLA OIL), MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SALT, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), SPICES.
Check Community against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Community in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


