Is Compagnia del Montale Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 8.8 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Cooked Must, Wine Vinegar
Check Compagnia del Montale Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 8.8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compagnia del Montale Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 8.8 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Compagnia del Montale Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 8.8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingSaladTopping


