Is Companion Braised Bambooshoot Tips, 10 oz. (Pack of 24) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bamboo Shoots, Water Soybean Oil, Soybean Extract, Sugar, Salt

Check Companion Braised Bambooshoot Tips, 10 oz. (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Companion Braised Bambooshoot Tips, 10 oz. (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderCrunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing