Is Companion Parmesan Black Pepper Bread, Parmesan Black Pepper Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR), WATER, SEMOLINA FLOUR, PARMESAN (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), ASIAGO CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), OLIVE OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, BLACK PEPPER, YEAST.
Check Companion Parmesan Black Pepper Bread, Parmesan Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Companion Parmesan Black Pepper Bread, Parmesan Black Pepper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyPeppery
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


