Is Compare to Tums Extra Strength Antacid 750 Calcium Carbonate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Adipic acid, blue 1 lake, dextrose, flavors, magnesium stearate, maltodextrin, red 40 lake, starch, sucralose.
Check Compare to Tums Extra Strength Antacid 750 Calcium Carbonate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compare to Tums Extra Strength Antacid 750 Calcium Carbonate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


