Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Compass Dried Mango Slices Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mangoes, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphites Contains Tree Nuts and Sulphites.

Check Compass Dried Mango Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetTartAcidic
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingIngredient
Wheat Free? Compass Dried Mango Slices | Spoonful