Is Complan Nutrition Formula Double Chocolate 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup Solids, Sugar, Calcium Caseinate1, Cocoa Powder, Fat Powder (Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil , Glucose Syrup Solids, Milk Protein, Emulsifier , Flavours, Antioxidants ), Soy Lecithin, Minerals (Calcium, Magnesium, Zinc, Iron, Manganese, Copper, Iodine, Molybdenum, Selenium), Flavour, Vegetable Gum, Vitamins (Vitamin C, Vitamin E, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Pantothenic Acid, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Riboflavin, Thiamin, Folate)

Check Complan Nutrition Formula Double Chocolate 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Complan Nutrition Formula Double Chocolate 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go