Is Complan Rich Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Cow's Milk (40%), Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oils (Palmolein, Sunflower Oil), Sucrose, Dextrose, Cocoa Powder, Magnesium Hydrogen Phosphate, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Sodium L-Ascorbate, Calcium Carbonate, Ferrous Sulphate, L-Ascorbic Acid, DL-Alpha-Tocopherol, Nicotinamide, Choline Chloride, Zinc Sulphate, Calcium D-Pantothenate, Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid, D-Biotin, Phytomenadione, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Manganese Sulphate, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Cupric Sulphate, DL-Alpha-Tocopheryl Acetat, Retinyl Palmitate, Riboflavin, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin, Potassium Iodide, Chromium Chloride, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite

Check Complan Rich Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Complan Rich Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep