Is Compleat Standard Plant Based Vanilla Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, BROWN RICE SYRUP, PEAPROTEIN ISOLATE, HYDROLYZED PEA PROTEIN ISOLATE, ANDLESSTHAN 2% OF MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES, HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL OR HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, VITAMINS AND MINERALS+, PARTIALLY HYDROLYZED GUAR GUM, PEA FIBER, CITRICACID, L-CYSTINE, NATURALFLAVOR, TAURINE, SALT, L-CARNITINE, MODIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check Compleat Standard Plant Based Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compleat Standard Plant Based Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


