Is Complement Chocolate Organic Protein Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic yellow pea protein, organic pumpkin seed protein, organic almond protein, organic sunflower seed protein, organic chia seed protein, organic cocoa powder (alkalized), organic chocolate natural flavor, organic luo han guo (fruit) extract, ProHydrolase enzyme blend.

Check Complement Chocolate Organic Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go