Is Complement Protein Certified Organic Plant Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond, Chia Seed, Pumpkin Seed, Sunflower Seed, Yellow Pea,

Check Complement Protein Certified Organic Plant Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepSmoothie