Is COMPLETE CALCIUM FOR ADULT WOMEN - 60 CAPLETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Calcium (Citrate, Malate, Glutarate, Fumarate, Succinate, Ascorbats, Coral, Caebonate), Magnesium (Citrate, Hvp Chelate, Oxide), Citrate, Manganese (Citrate), Zinc (Citrate), Copper (Citrate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Flax Seed, Cla (Sunflower Extract), Glutamic Acid, Silica, Apple Cider Vinegar, Betaine Hydrochloride, Grape Seed Extract, Phosphatidylserine, Black Pepper Extract, Green Food Concentrates:, Alfalfa, Wakame, Kelp, Nettle Leaf

Check COMPLETE CALCIUM FOR ADULT WOMEN - 60 CAPLETS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COMPLETE CALCIUM FOR ADULT WOMEN - 60 CAPLETS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go