Is COMPLETE HONEY PLUS MAPLE PECAN Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

UNFILTERED HONEY, PECANS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORS.

Check COMPLETE HONEY PLUS MAPLE PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking