Is COMPLETE HONEY PLUS, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNFILTERED HONEY, FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRIES, CITRIC ACID.
Check COMPLETE HONEY PLUS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMPLETE HONEY PLUS, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetFruityTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


