Is COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), SOYBEAN OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder


