Is COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED BLEACHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE), SOYBEAN OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMPLETE HOT CHOCOLATE FLAVORED PANCAKE & WAFFLE MIX, HOT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


