Is Complete Isolate Cake Batter Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate (bos Taurus -milk)(whey protein) 15g, milk protein isolate (bos Taurus - milk)(protein) 15g, natural and artificial flavours, sodium chloride, sucralose, xanthan gum, acesulfame potassium
Check Complete Isolate Cake Batter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complete Isolate Cake Batter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
About this product
Supplement · Powder


