Is Complete Milk Chocolate Super Shake Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, Whole Milk, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein, Inulin, Rice Starch, 0.75% Cocoa Powder, Stabilisers (Gellan Gum, Sodium Phosphate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweetener (Sucralose), Lactase, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Vitamin K, Vitamin B1, Niacin, Pantothenic Acid, Vitamin B6, Biotin, Folic Acid, Minerals (Magnesium, Iron, Zinc, Copper, Manganese, Selenium, Iodine, Chromium, Molybdenum), Natural Flavour.

Check Complete Milk Chocolate Super Shake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go