Is COMPLETE NUTRITION BEVERAGE, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RICE MALTODEXTRIN, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC LACTOSE FREE MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC HIGH OLEIC SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CHOLINE BITARTRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN, ASCORBIC ACID (VIT. C), MAGNESIUM CHLORIDE, TAURINE, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VIT. E), FERROUS SULFATE, INOSITOL, BIOTIN, L-CARNITINE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, PHYTONADIONE (VIT. K1), ZINC OXIDE, CHOLECALCIFEROL (VIT. D3), THIAMIN MONONITRATE (VIT. B1), MANGANESE SULFATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VIT. B6), RIBOFLAVIN (VIT. B2), COPPER SULFATE, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VIT. B12), POTASSIUM IODIDE, SODIUM SELENATE, FOLIC ACID, CHROMIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM MOLYBDATE.

Check COMPLETE NUTRITION BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go