Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Complete Nutrition, On-the-Go Infant Formula with Iron, Ready to Feed Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Nonfat Milk, Lactose, High Oleic Safflower Oil, Soy Oil, Coconut Oil, Galacto-oligosaccharides, Whey Protein Concentrate, Less Than 0, C, Cohnii Oil, M, Alpina Oil, Beta-carotene, Lutein, Lycopene, Ascorbic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Monoglycerides, Potassium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Chloride, Carrageenan, Ferrous Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride, Choline Chloride, Choline Bitartrate, Taurine, M-inositol, Calcium Phosphate, Zinc Sulfate, Potassium Phosphate, D-alpha-tocopheryl Acetate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, L-carnitine, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cupric Sulfate, Thiamine Chloride Hydrochloride, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Folic Acid, Manganese Sulfate, Phylloquinone, Biotin, Sodium Selenate, Vitamin D3, Cyanobalamin, Salt, Potassium Hydroxide And Nucleotides (Adenosine 5'-Monophosphate, Cytidine 5'-Monophosphate, Disodium Guanosine 5'-Monophosphate, Disodium Uridine 5'-Monophosphate)

Check Complete Nutrition, On-the-Go Infant Formula with Iron, Ready to Feed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Complete Nutrition, On-the-Go Infant Formula with Iron, Ready to Feed is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Complete Nutrition, On-the-Go Infant Formula with Iron, Ready to Feed | Spoonful