Is Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cocoa Powder, Natural Flavors (Vanilla And Chocolate), Organic Stevia Extract,ganic Bamboo Extract

Check Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Chocolate is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie