Is Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Vanilla Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Vanilla Flavor, Organic Bamboo Extract, Organic Stevia Extract
Check Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Complete Organic Plant Protein+ Original, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


