Is Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CHICKPEA FLOUR, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SALT, CINNAMON.

Check Complete Pancake & Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
CinnamonSweetNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep