Is COMPLETE VANILLA FLAVORED SOYMILK, COMPLETE VANILLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYMILK (WATER, SOY PROTEIN, SOYBEAN OIL, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SUGAR, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT (INULIN), FRUCTOSE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM CITRATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MAGNESIUM PHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DHA ALGAL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN, XANTHAN GUM, SALT, SUCRALOSE, RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B2), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D2, VITAMIN B12.
Check COMPLETE VANILLA FLAVORED SOYMILK, COMPLETE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COMPLETE VANILLA FLAVORED SOYMILK, COMPLETE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfastMeal Prep


