Is COMPLEX EARTHY PREMIUM MUSTARD TRUFFLE, COMPLEX EARTHY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, WHITE TRUFFLE OIL (EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, WHITE TRUFFLE [TUBER MAGNATUM PICO], ARTIFICIAL WHITE TRUFFLE AROMA), SEA SALT, GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES.

Check COMPLEX EARTHY PREMIUM MUSTARD TRUFFLE, COMPLEX EARTHY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing