Is COMPLEX PERU 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, COMPLEX PERU Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CACAO NIBS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR. ORGANIC CACAO BUTTER

Check COMPLEX PERU 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, COMPLEX PERU against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping