Is Compliments Assorted Twin Assorted Ice Pops Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (sugar, glucose, cherry juice concentrate), Beet red, Natural flavour, Citric acid, Guar gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Red cabbage extract, Tragacanth gum, Sodium benzoate, Annatto. May contain: Milk, Soya, Sulphites.
Check Compliments Assorted Twin Assorted Ice Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Compliments Assorted Twin Assorted Ice Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Compliments Assorted Twin Assorted Ice Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


